Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM WHITCOMB
2 2JEFF HURLEY
3 3BRAD WINTERMANTLE
4 4JON VANDER MOLEN
5 5SETH DALE
6 6NOAH MILLER
7 7JOSH ALESI
2
Sportsman Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTIAN MOORE
2 2KYLE NOURSE
3 3JACOB GONZALEZ
4 4DYLAN PETERSON
5 5WES KURZ
6 6BRIAN LUKAVICH
7 7MIKE KALIS
3
Open Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY WESTERGAARD
2 2CHRIS NELSON
3 3JEREMY HASE
4 4DYLAN NELSON
5 5TOBIN HAMMOCK
6 6JUSTIN MYERSON
7 7CODY THOMPSON
8 8JAKE D.
9 9SHAVEL SCALES
4
Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW HANCOCK
2 2CURTIS LINDOW
3 3CARL VIERECK
4 4JIMMY FISHBACK III
5 5DOUG HUFFMAN
6 6TEDDY LINDOW
7 7LOGAN ENRIQUEZ
8 8SHARA HURLEY
9 9MIKEY SCHNEIDER
10 10BLAKE BROWN
11 11CHRISTIAN BREWSTER
12 12HEINZ NAAS
5
Sportsman Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY FISHBACK IV
2 2COACH SQUILLACE
3 3MIKE MOWER
4 4OIL CAN
5 5JASON DEEM
6 6VICTOR BEY
7 7BRIAN LUKAVICH
8 8BRYON JOHNSON
9 9JETT NAAS
6
Sportsman Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REBECCA LINDOW
2 2DEVAN DECASTRO
3 3ERIC HASE
4 4CODY AMMONS
5 5MATTHEW HANCOCK
6 6DAVID LINDOW
7 7DREW ZELLER
8 8GEOFF RANNEY
9 9SEAN FREY
7
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS NELSON
2 2MIKE MOWER
3 3JEFF GEE
4 4RODRIGO MALAGON
5 5TOBIN HAMMOCK
8
Open Electric Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN KIRKMAN
2 2ERIC HASE
3 3WES KURZ
4 4JIMMY FISHBACK III
5 5MICHAEL DEEM
6 6OIL CAN
7 7JEFF HURLEY
8 8CARL VIERECK
9 9JIMMY FISHBACK IV
10 10BRYON JOHNSON
11 11CADEN KURZ
12 12AARON TORRES
9
Open Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOS ARREDONDO
2 2RYAN PAVIDIS
3 3IVAN MORENO JR.
4 4DRO MOUSHEGHIAN
5 5ADRIAN RAMOS
6 6TYLER FENSTER
7 7DYLAN NELSON
10
Open Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE HARRIS
2 2SHAUN KIRKMAN
3 3JOEL NAVARRO
4 4CADEN KURZ
5 5AARON TORRES
6 6ANTHONY WESTERGAARD
7 7TOBIN HAMMOCK
11
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB GONZALEZ
2 2RODRIGO MALAGON
3 3DYLAN PETERSON
4 4RICKY BRAVO
5 5JOSH ALESI
6 6GEOFF RANNEY
7 7OIVIND EICHENBERGER SR.
8 8KYLE NOURSE
9 9SEAN FREY
10 10CHRISTIAN BREWSTER
12
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTIAN MOORE
2 2MIKE MOWER
3 3DREW ZELLER
4 4VICTOR BEY
5 5MIKE KALIS
6 6TIM WHITCOMB
7 7COACH SQUILLACE
8 8MIKEY SCHNEIDER
9 9DEVAN DECASTRO
10 10BLAKE BROWN
13
Intermediate Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IVAN MORENO JR.
2 2NATHANIEL VANDER MOLEN
3 3JAKE D.
4 4CODY THOMPSON
5 5DIENNA EICHENBERGER
6 6JUSTIN MYERSON
7 7JEFF GEE
8 8BENNY D.
9 9ADRIAN RAMOS
10 10PEYTON HEIZER
11 11BILLY HAYDEN
12 12SHAVEL SCALES
14
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOS ARREDONDO
2 2CHRIS NELSON
3 3DRO MOUSHEGHIAN
4 4RYAN PAVIDIS
5 5STEVE HARRIS
6 6DYLAN NELSON
7 7NICK WAUTLET
8 8COLE JENSON
9 9TYLER FENSTER
10 10SHAUN KIRKMAN
11 11ANTHONY WESTERGAARD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track JBRL Nitro Series
Registrations Entries: 129
Drivers: 76
Total Race Laps 6,965
Total Race Time 52 hours, 45 minutes, 18 seconds
close X